AYSO - Youth Soccer for Cedar Rapids, Marion, Mount Vernon, Vinton, Robins, Hiawatha

 

Like us on Facebook!

 

Indoor Schedules

Indoor Games Location

All 8U-12U games and most 14U-19U games are played at the Raptors Training Facility:
    223 33rd Street Drive SE
    Cedar Rapids, IA 52403
The facility consists of two connected long skinny warehouse buildings, across the street from Air Filter Sales & Services. The facility contains two small soccer fields: "Raptors 1" is located at the east side of the first building and "Raptors 2" is located at the west side of the second building.
On-street parking and there is limited parking at the south side of the facility.

Iowa Raptors Training Facility
Click on the image for an enlarged version.

Download schedule to Excel spreadsheet

Indoor 2022/2023 - Dec-Feb

Team Coach Phone Team Referee
10UB-1Wade Shelton *319-531-6041
10UB-2David Howard 319-325-2769
10UB-3Nathaniel Oster 515-708-4414
10UB-4Daniel Spencer 319-640-5629
10UB-5Gabriel Loesch *319-560-1638
10UB-6Joel Carter *319-601-9671
10UB-7Tom Rector 319-560-3422
10UB-8Emily Nydle 319-361-3407
10UG-1Donnie Goddard *319-310-8486
10UG-2Darryl Weidner 712-454-8109
10UG-3Brad Dittmer 319-538-8220
10UG-4Elijah Abel *319-389-8610
10UG-5Laura Furne 515-341-4805
10UG-6Naveen Meyalagan 347-325-0560
10UG-7John Jakobsen 319-640-0859
12UB-ARyan Post 319-210-3275
12UB-BDale Maxedon 319-310-7710
12UB-CDavid DeLayo 319-538-6835
12UB-DBob Brown 319-423-1916
12UB-EDonnie Goddard *319-310-8486
12UB-FQuinn Arnold 612-801-4720
12UB-GAaron Tank 563-299-0708
12UB-HAndrew Turner *319-721-0628
12UB-IRandall Gass *319-210-1573
12UB-JShelby Wingo 319-777-3268
12UB-KGabriel Loesch *319-560-1638
12UB-LReynaldo Rodriguez 319-533-8801
12UG-1Wade Shelton *319-531-6041
12UG-2Rachel Barnd 319-423-0870
12UG-3Elijah Abel *319-389-8610
12UG-4Joel Carter *319-601-9671
12UG-5Joe Lahart *319-899-3175
12UG-6Jen Jackson 319-521-2432
14UB-1Christa Kolbrak 206-715-5639
14UB-2Ted Keffer 319-360-9420
14UB-3Josh Gilliland 319-551-7079
14UB-4Jaclyn Hoke 319-899-6380
14UB-5Andrew Turner *319-721-0628
14UB-6Matt Vrba 630-926-9634
14UB-7Nathan Blomme 319-423-4399
14UB-8Aaron Holland *319-360-4915
14UG-1Eric Hubbell 319-560-2661
14UG-2Jennifer Michael 319-210-0387
14UG-3Kara Lorenzo 712-299-9035
14UG-4Tony Renze *402-613-3201
15UC-1Elijah Abel *319-389-8610
15UC-2Joe Lahart *319-899-3175
15UC-3Randall Gass *319-210-1573
15UC-4Aaron Holland *319-360-4915
19UC-1Henk Rook *319-521-4500
19UC-2Henk Rook *319-521-4500
08UB-1Nouphet Luck 319-360-6252
08UB-2Cody Jandik 319-651-1355
08UB-3Randall Gass *319-210-1573
08UB-4Matthew Ray 605-310-6868
08UB-5Tony Renze *402-613-3201
08UB-6Scott Rheinschmidt 319-558-6925
08UB-7Ashley Reck 319-450-9610
08UB-8Austin Shepard *319-310-6234
08UG-1Aaron Schmidt 515-573-0542
08UG-2Austin Shepard *319-310-6234
08UG-3Kevin Lukan 319-270-2780
08UG-4Sasha Oster 515-401-8537
Date Time Field Home Team Coach Away Team Coach
Fri 12/02/202206:00 PMRaptors 114UG-1Eric Hubbell14UG-2Jennifer Michael
Fri 12/02/202206:00 PMRaptors 212UB-IRandall Gass12UB-GAaron Tank
Fri 12/02/202207:05 PMRaptors 115UC-1Elijah Abel15UC-2Joe Lahart
Fri 12/02/202208:10 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 12/02/202209:15 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 12/03/202209:00 AMRaptors 110UB-2David Howard10UB-1Wade Shelton
Sat 12/03/202209:00 AMRaptors 208UB-2Cody Jandik08UB-1Nouphet Luck
Sat 12/03/202210:05 AMRaptors 110UB-3Nathaniel Oster10UB-8Emily Nydle
Sat 12/03/202210:05 AMRaptors 208UB-3Randall Gass08UB-8Austin Shepard
Sat 12/03/202211:10 AMRaptors 110UB-4Daniel Spencer10UB-7Tom Rector
Sat 12/03/202211:10 AMRaptors 208UB-4Matthew Ray08UB-7Ashley Reck
Sat 12/03/202212:15 PMRaptors 110UB-5Gabriel Loesch10UB-6Joel Carter
Sat 12/03/202212:15 PMRaptors 208UB-5Tony Renze08UB-6Scott Rheinschmidt
Sat 12/03/202201:00 PMPowerHouse14UB-2Ted Keffer14UB-1Christa Kolbrak
Sat 12/03/202201:20 PMRaptors 112UB-CDavid DeLayo12UB-KGabriel Loesch
Sat 12/03/202201:20 PMRaptors 208UG-1Aaron Schmidt08UG-2Austin Shepard
Sat 12/03/202202:00 PMPowerHouse14UB-3Josh Gilliland14UB-8Aaron Holland
Sat 12/03/202202:25 PMRaptors 112UB-BDale Maxedon12UB-DBob Brown
Sat 12/03/202202:25 PMRaptors 208UG-3Kevin Lukan08UG-4Sasha Oster
Sat 12/03/202203:00 PMPowerHouse14UG-3Kara Lorenzo14UG-4Tony Renze
Sat 12/03/202203:30 PMRaptors 112UB-HAndrew Turner12UB-FQuinn Arnold
Sat 12/03/202203:30 PMRaptors 210UG-2Darryl Weidner10UG-1Donnie Goddard
Sat 12/03/202204:00 PMPowerHouse15UC-3Randall Gass15UC-4Aaron Holland
Sat 12/03/202204:35 PMRaptors 112UB-JShelby Wingo12UB-LReynaldo Rodriguez
Sat 12/03/202204:35 PMRaptors 210UG-4Elijah Abel10UG-7John Jakobsen
Sat 12/03/202209:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 12/03/202210:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 12/04/202201:30 PMRaptors 112UG-1Wade Shelton12UG-2Rachel Barnd
Sun 12/04/202201:30 PMRaptors 210UG-3Brad Dittmer10UG-1Donnie Goddard
Sun 12/04/202202:35 PMRaptors 112UG-3Elijah Abel12UG-4Joel Carter
Sun 12/04/202202:35 PMRaptors 210UG-5Laura Furne10UG-6Naveen Meyalagan
Sun 12/04/202203:40 PMRaptors 112UG-5Joe Lahart12UG-6Jen Jackson
Sun 12/04/202203:40 PMRaptors 212UB-ARyan Post12UB-EDonnie Goddard
Sun 12/04/202204:45 PMRaptors 114UB-4Jaclyn Hoke14UB-7Nathan Blomme
Sun 12/04/202205:50 PMRaptors 114UB-5Andrew Turner14UB-6Matt Vrba
Sun 12/04/202208:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 12/04/202209:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 12/09/202206:00 PMRaptors 114UB-8Aaron Holland14UB-6Matt Vrba
Fri 12/09/202206:00 PMRaptors 210UB-3Nathaniel Oster10UB-4Daniel Spencer
Fri 12/09/202207:05 PMRaptors 114UB-2Ted Keffer14UB-5Andrew Turner
Fri 12/09/202208:10 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 12/09/202209:15 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 12/10/202209:00 AMRaptors 110UG-3Brad Dittmer10UG-4Elijah Abel
Sat 12/10/202209:00 AMRaptors 208UG-3Kevin Lukan08UG-1Aaron Schmidt
Sat 12/10/202210:05 AMRaptors 110UG-6Naveen Meyalagan10UG-7John Jakobsen
Sat 12/10/202210:05 AMRaptors 208UG-4Sasha Oster08UG-2Austin Shepard
Sat 12/10/202211:10 AMRaptors 110UG-2Darryl Weidner10UG-5Laura Furne
Sat 12/10/202211:10 AMRaptors 210UB-8Emily Nydle10UB-6Joel Carter
Sat 12/10/202212:15 PMRaptors 112UB-IRandall Gass12UB-ARyan Post
Sat 12/10/202212:15 PMRaptors 210UB-1Wade Shelton10UB-7Tom Rector
Sat 12/10/202201:00 PMPowerHouse14UB-3Josh Gilliland14UB-4Jaclyn Hoke
Sat 12/10/202201:20 PMRaptors 112UG-2Rachel Barnd12UG-3Elijah Abel
Sat 12/10/202201:20 PMRaptors 208UB-3Randall Gass08UB-4Matthew Ray
Sat 12/10/202202:00 PMPowerHouse14UB-1Christa Kolbrak14UB-7Nathan Blomme
Sat 12/10/202202:25 PMRaptors 112UG-1Wade Shelton12UG-6Jen Jackson
Sat 12/10/202202:25 PMRaptors 208UB-1Nouphet Luck08UB-7Ashley Reck
Sat 12/10/202203:00 PMPowerHouse14UG-3Kara Lorenzo14UG-1Eric Hubbell
Sat 12/10/202203:30 PMRaptors 112UG-5Joe Lahart12UG-4Joel Carter
Sat 12/10/202203:30 PMRaptors 208UB-8Austin Shepard08UB-6Scott Rheinschmidt
Sat 12/10/202204:00 PMPowerHouse15UC-3Randall Gass15UC-1Elijah Abel
Sat 12/10/202204:35 PMRaptors 112UB-EDonnie Goddard12UB-JShelby Wingo
Sat 12/10/202204:35 PMRaptors 208UB-2Cody Jandik08UB-5Tony Renze
Sat 12/10/202209:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 12/10/202210:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 12/11/202201:30 PMRaptors 210UB-2David Howard10UB-5Gabriel Loesch
Sun 12/11/202202:35 PMRaptors 210UG-1Donnie Goddard10UG-7John Jakobsen
Sun 12/11/202204:00 PMPowerHouse12UB-LReynaldo Rodriguez12UB-HAndrew Turner
Sun 12/11/202204:45 PMRaptors 114UG-4Tony Renze14UG-2Jennifer Michael
Sun 12/11/202205:00 PMPowerHouse12UB-FQuinn Arnold12UB-BDale Maxedon
Sun 12/11/202205:50 PMRaptors 115UC-4Aaron Holland15UC-2Joe Lahart
Sun 12/11/202206:00 PMPowerHouse12UB-DBob Brown12UB-CDavid DeLayo
Sun 12/11/202207:00 PMPowerHouse12UB-KGabriel Loesch12UB-GAaron Tank
Sun 12/11/202208:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 12/11/202209:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 12/16/202206:00 PMRaptors 114UB-6Matt Vrba14UB-2Ted Keffer
Fri 12/16/202206:00 PMRaptors 214UG-2Jennifer Michael14UG-3Kara Lorenzo
Fri 12/16/202207:05 PMRaptors 115UC-2Joe Lahart15UC-3Randall Gass
Fri 12/16/202207:05 PMRaptors 214UG-1Eric Hubbell14UG-4Tony Renze
Fri 12/16/202208:10 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 12/16/202209:15 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 12/17/202209:00 AMRaptors 110UB-6Joel Carter10UB-2David Howard
Sat 12/17/202209:00 AMRaptors 208UB-6Scott Rheinschmidt08UB-2Cody Jandik
Sat 12/17/202210:05 AMRaptors 110UB-7Tom Rector10UB-8Emily Nydle
Sat 12/17/202210:05 AMRaptors 208UB-7Ashley Reck08UB-8Austin Shepard
Sat 12/17/202211:10 AMRaptors 110UB-4Daniel Spencer10UB-1Wade Shelton
Sat 12/17/202211:10 AMRaptors 208UB-4Matthew Ray08UB-1Nouphet Luck
Sat 12/17/202212:15 PMRaptors 110UB-5Gabriel Loesch10UB-3Nathaniel Oster
Sat 12/17/202212:15 PMRaptors 208UB-5Tony Renze08UB-3Randall Gass
Sat 12/17/202201:20 PMRaptors 112UB-IRandall Gass12UB-FQuinn Arnold
Sat 12/17/202201:20 PMRaptors 208UG-2Austin Shepard08UG-3Kevin Lukan
Sat 12/17/202202:25 PMRaptors 112UB-DBob Brown12UB-LReynaldo Rodriguez
Sat 12/17/202202:25 PMRaptors 210UG-7John Jakobsen10UG-2Darryl Weidner
Sat 12/17/202203:30 PMRaptors 114UB-7Nathan Blomme14UB-8Aaron Holland
Sat 12/17/202203:30 PMRaptors 210UG-4Elijah Abel10UG-1Donnie Goddard
Sat 12/17/202204:35 PMRaptors 114UB-4Jaclyn Hoke14UB-1Christa Kolbrak
Sat 12/17/202204:35 PMRaptors 210UG-5Laura Furne10UG-3Brad Dittmer
Sat 12/17/202205:40 PMRaptors 114UB-5Andrew Turner14UB-3Josh Gilliland
Sat 12/17/202205:40 PMRaptors 212UB-KGabriel Loesch12UB-EDonnie Goddard
Sat 12/17/202206:45 PMRaptors 115UC-1Elijah Abel15UC-4Aaron Holland
Sat 12/17/202206:45 PMRaptors 212UB-GAaron Tank12UB-ARyan Post
Sat 12/17/202207:50 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 12/17/202208:55 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 12/17/202210:00 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 12/18/202201:30 PMRaptors 112UG-3Elijah Abel12UG-1Wade Shelton
Sun 12/18/202201:30 PMRaptors 208UG-1Aaron Schmidt08UG-4Sasha Oster
Sun 12/18/202202:35 PMRaptors 112UG-2Rachel Barnd12UG-5Joe Lahart
Sun 12/18/202202:35 PMRaptors 212UB-CDavid DeLayo12UB-JShelby Wingo
Sun 12/18/202203:40 PMRaptors 114UG-2Jennifer Michael14UG-1Eric Hubbell
Sun 12/18/202203:40 PMRaptors 212UB-BDale Maxedon12UB-HAndrew Turner
Sun 12/18/202204:45 PMRaptors 114UG-4Tony Renze14UG-3Kara Lorenzo
Sun 12/18/202204:45 PMRaptors 210UG-6Naveen Meyalagan10UG-2Darryl Weidner
Sun 12/18/202205:50 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 12/18/202205:50 PMRaptors 212UG-6Jen Jackson12UG-4Joel Carter
Sun 12/18/202206:55 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 12/18/202208:00 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 01/06/202306:00 PMRaptors 114UG-3Kara Lorenzo14UG-4Tony Renze
Fri 01/06/202306:00 PMRaptors 212UB-IRandall Gass12UB-HAndrew Turner
Fri 01/06/202307:05 PMRaptors 115UC-3Randall Gass15UC-4Aaron Holland
Fri 01/06/202308:10 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 01/06/202309:15 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/07/202309:00 AMRaptors 110UB-7Tom Rector10UB-5Gabriel Loesch
Sat 01/07/202309:00 AMRaptors 208UG-2Austin Shepard08UG-1Aaron Schmidt
Sat 01/07/202310:05 AMRaptors 112UG-2Rachel Barnd12UG-6Jen Jackson
Sat 01/07/202310:05 AMRaptors 208UG-4Sasha Oster08UG-3Kevin Lukan
Sat 01/07/202311:10 AMRaptors 112UG-4Joel Carter12UG-1Wade Shelton
Sat 01/07/202311:10 AMRaptors 208UB-7Ashley Reck08UB-5Tony Renze
Sat 01/07/202312:15 PMRaptors 112UG-3Elijah Abel12UG-5Joe Lahart
Sat 01/07/202312:15 PMRaptors 208UB-8Austin Shepard08UB-4Matthew Ray
Sat 01/07/202301:00 PMPowerHouse14UB-4Jaclyn Hoke14UB-7Nathan Blomme
Sat 01/07/202301:20 PMRaptors 112UB-JShelby Wingo12UB-BDale Maxedon
Sat 01/07/202301:20 PMRaptors 210UG-6Naveen Meyalagan10UG-4Elijah Abel
Sat 01/07/202302:00 PMPowerHouse14UB-5Andrew Turner14UB-6Matt Vrba
Sat 01/07/202302:25 PMRaptors 112UB-ARyan Post12UB-CDavid DeLayo
Sat 01/07/202302:25 PMRaptors 210UG-7John Jakobsen10UG-5Laura Furne
Sat 01/07/202303:00 PMPowerHouse14UG-1Eric Hubbell14UG-2Jennifer Michael
Sat 01/07/202303:30 PMRaptors 112UB-EDonnie Goddard12UB-GAaron Tank
Sat 01/07/202303:30 PMRaptors 208UB-2Cody Jandik08UB-3Randall Gass
Sat 01/07/202304:00 PMPowerHouse15UC-1Elijah Abel15UC-2Joe Lahart
Sat 01/07/202304:35 PMRaptors 112UB-LReynaldo Rodriguez12UB-KGabriel Loesch
Sat 01/07/202304:35 PMRaptors 210UG-2Darryl Weidner10UG-3Brad Dittmer
Sat 01/07/202309:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/07/202310:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/08/202301:30 PMRaptors 110UB-8Emily Nydle10UB-4Daniel Spencer
Sun 01/08/202301:30 PMRaptors 208UB-6Scott Rheinschmidt08UB-1Nouphet Luck
Sun 01/08/202302:35 PMRaptors 110UB-2David Howard10UB-3Nathaniel Oster
Sun 01/08/202302:35 PMRaptors 210UB-6Joel Carter10UB-1Wade Shelton
Sun 01/08/202303:40 PMRaptors 112UB-FQuinn Arnold12UB-DBob Brown
Sun 01/08/202303:40 PMRaptors 210UG-6Naveen Meyalagan10UG-1Donnie Goddard
Sun 01/08/202304:45 PMRaptors 114UB-2Ted Keffer14UB-1Christa Kolbrak
Sun 01/08/202305:50 PMRaptors 114UB-3Josh Gilliland14UB-8Aaron Holland
Sun 01/08/202308:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/08/202309:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 01/13/202306:00 PMRaptors 114UB-7Nathan Blomme14UB-5Andrew Turner
Fri 01/13/202307:05 PMRaptors 114UB-8Aaron Holland14UB-4Jaclyn Hoke
Fri 01/13/202308:10 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 01/13/202309:15 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/14/202309:00 AMRaptors 110UG-4Elijah Abel10UG-2Darryl Weidner
Sat 01/14/202309:00 AMRaptors 208UB-1Nouphet Luck08UB-3Randall Gass
Sat 01/14/202310:05 AMRaptors 110UG-5Laura Furne10UG-3Brad Dittmer
Sat 01/14/202310:05 AMRaptors 208UB-4Matthew Ray08UB-2Cody Jandik
Sat 01/14/202311:10 AMRaptors 112UB-IRandall Gass12UB-KGabriel Loesch
Sat 01/14/202311:10 AMRaptors 208UB-5Tony Renze08UB-8Austin Shepard
Sat 01/14/202312:15 PMRaptors 112UB-GAaron Tank12UB-DBob Brown
Sat 01/14/202312:15 PMRaptors 208UB-6Scott Rheinschmidt08UB-7Ashley Reck
Sat 01/14/202301:20 PMRaptors 112UG-1Wade Shelton12UG-5Joe Lahart
Sat 01/14/202301:20 PMRaptors 208UG-1Aaron Schmidt08UG-3Kevin Lukan
Sat 01/14/202302:25 PMRaptors 112UG-6Jen Jackson12UG-3Elijah Abel
Sat 01/14/202302:25 PMRaptors 208UG-2Austin Shepard08UG-4Sasha Oster
Sat 01/14/202303:30 PMRaptors 114UB-2Ted Keffer14UB-3Josh Gilliland
Sat 01/14/202303:30 PMRaptors 210UG-6Naveen Meyalagan10UG-7John Jakobsen
Sat 01/14/202304:35 PMRaptors 114UG-1Eric Hubbell14UG-3Kara Lorenzo
Sat 01/14/202304:35 PMRaptors 210UB-1Wade Shelton10UB-3Nathaniel Oster
Sat 01/14/202305:40 PMRaptors 114UG-2Jennifer Michael14UG-4Tony Renze
Sat 01/14/202305:40 PMRaptors 210UB-4Daniel Spencer10UB-2David Howard
Sat 01/14/202306:45 PMRaptors 115UC-2Joe Lahart15UC-1Elijah Abel
Sat 01/14/202306:45 PMRaptors 210UB-5Gabriel Loesch10UB-8Emily Nydle
Sat 01/14/202307:50 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/14/202308:55 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/14/202310:00 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/15/202301:30 PMRaptors 112UB-CDavid DeLayo12UB-FQuinn Arnold
Sun 01/15/202301:30 PMRaptors 210UB-6Joel Carter10UB-7Tom Rector
Sun 01/15/202302:35 PMRaptors 112UB-BDale Maxedon12UB-LReynaldo Rodriguez
Sun 01/15/202302:35 PMRaptors 212UB-HAndrew Turner12UB-EDonnie Goddard
Sun 01/15/202303:40 PMRaptors 115UC-4Aaron Holland15UC-3Randall Gass
Sun 01/15/202303:40 PMRaptors 212UB-JShelby Wingo12UB-ARyan Post
Sun 01/15/202304:45 PMRaptors 114UB-6Matt Vrba14UB-1Christa Kolbrak
Sun 01/15/202304:45 PMRaptors 210UG-1Donnie Goddard10UG-3Brad Dittmer
Sun 01/15/202305:50 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/15/202305:50 PMRaptors 212UG-4Joel Carter12UG-2Rachel Barnd
Sun 01/15/202306:55 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/15/202308:00 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 01/20/202306:00 PMRaptors 114UB-1Christa Kolbrak14UB-3Josh Gilliland
Fri 01/20/202306:00 PMRaptors 214UG-3Kara Lorenzo14UG-2Jennifer Michael
Fri 01/20/202307:05 PMRaptors 115UC-1Elijah Abel15UC-3Randall Gass
Fri 01/20/202307:05 PMRaptors 214UG-4Tony Renze14UG-1Eric Hubbell
Fri 01/20/202308:10 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 01/20/202309:15 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/21/202309:00 AMRaptors 112UB-IRandall Gass12UB-JShelby Wingo
Sat 01/21/202309:00 AMRaptors 208UG-3Kevin Lukan08UG-2Austin Shepard
Sat 01/21/202310:05 AMRaptors 112UB-ARyan Post12UB-HAndrew Turner
Sat 01/21/202310:05 AMRaptors 208UG-4Sasha Oster08UG-1Aaron Schmidt
Sat 01/21/202311:10 AMRaptors 112UG-2Rachel Barnd12UG-1Wade Shelton
Sat 01/21/202311:10 AMRaptors 210UG-4Elijah Abel10UG-1Donnie Goddard
Sat 01/21/202312:15 PMRaptors 112UB-EDonnie Goddard12UB-BDale Maxedon
Sat 01/21/202312:15 PMRaptors 210UG-2Darryl Weidner10UG-7John Jakobsen
Sat 01/21/202301:20 PMRaptors 112UB-LReynaldo Rodriguez12UB-CDavid DeLayo
Sat 01/21/202301:20 PMRaptors 208UB-4Matthew Ray08UB-5Tony Renze
Sat 01/21/202302:25 PMRaptors 112UB-FQuinn Arnold12UB-GAaron Tank
Sat 01/21/202302:25 PMRaptors 208UB-8Austin Shepard08UB-1Nouphet Luck
Sat 01/21/202303:30 PMRaptors 114UB-4Jaclyn Hoke14UB-2Ted Keffer
Sat 01/21/202303:30 PMRaptors 208UB-2Cody Jandik08UB-7Ashley Reck
Sat 01/21/202304:35 PMRaptors 114UB-5Andrew Turner14UB-8Aaron Holland
Sat 01/21/202304:35 PMRaptors 208UB-3Randall Gass08UB-6Scott Rheinschmidt
Sat 01/21/202305:40 PMRaptors 114UB-6Matt Vrba14UB-7Nathan Blomme
Sat 01/21/202305:40 PMRaptors 210UB-4Daniel Spencer10UB-5Gabriel Loesch
Sat 01/21/202306:45 PMRaptors 115UC-2Joe Lahart15UC-4Aaron Holland
Sat 01/21/202306:45 PMRaptors 212UB-DBob Brown12UB-KGabriel Loesch
Sat 01/21/202307:50 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/21/202308:55 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/21/202310:00 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/22/202301:30 PMRaptors 112UG-4Joel Carter12UG-3Elijah Abel
Sun 01/22/202301:30 PMRaptors 210UB-8Emily Nydle10UB-1Wade Shelton
Sun 01/22/202302:35 PMRaptors 112UG-6Jen Jackson12UG-5Joe Lahart
Sun 01/22/202302:35 PMRaptors 210UB-2David Howard10UB-7Tom Rector
Sun 01/22/202303:40 PMRaptors 114UG-1Eric Hubbell14UG-2Jennifer Michael
Sun 01/22/202303:40 PMRaptors 210UG-4Elijah Abel10UG-5Laura Furne
Sun 01/22/202304:45 PMRaptors 114UG-3Kara Lorenzo14UG-4Tony Renze
Sun 01/22/202304:45 PMRaptors 210UG-3Brad Dittmer10UG-6Naveen Meyalagan
Sun 01/22/202305:50 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/22/202305:50 PMRaptors 210UB-3Nathaniel Oster10UB-6Joel Carter
Sun 01/22/202306:55 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/22/202308:00 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 01/27/202306:00 PMRaptors 114UB-4Jaclyn Hoke14UB-5Andrew Turner
Fri 01/27/202306:00 PMRaptors 212UG-1Wade Shelton12UG-4Joel Carter
Fri 01/27/202307:05 PMRaptors 115UC-3Randall Gass15UC-2Joe Lahart
Fri 01/27/202308:10 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 01/27/202309:15 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/28/202309:00 AMRaptors 112UG-4Joel Carter12UG-5Joe Lahart
Sat 01/28/202309:00 AMRaptors 208UB-7Ashley Reck08UB-3Randall Gass
Sat 01/28/202310:05 AMRaptors 112UB-IRandall Gass12UB-CDavid DeLayo
Sat 01/28/202310:05 AMRaptors 208UB-8Austin Shepard08UB-2Cody Jandik
Sat 01/28/202311:10 AMRaptors 112UB-BDale Maxedon12UB-GAaron Tank
Sat 01/28/202311:10 AMRaptors 208UB-1Nouphet Luck08UB-5Tony Renze
Sat 01/28/202312:15 PMRaptors 112UB-HAndrew Turner12UB-KGabriel Loesch
Sat 01/28/202312:15 PMRaptors 208UB-6Scott Rheinschmidt08UB-4Matthew Ray
Sat 01/28/202301:20 PMRaptors 110UG-7John Jakobsen10UG-3Brad Dittmer
Sat 01/28/202301:20 PMRaptors 208UG-3Kevin Lukan08UG-4Sasha Oster
Sat 01/28/202302:25 PMRaptors 110UG-2Darryl Weidner10UG-5Laura Furne
Sat 01/28/202302:25 PMRaptors 208UG-1Aaron Schmidt08UG-2Austin Shepard
Sat 01/28/202303:30 PMRaptors 114UB-8Aaron Holland14UB-1Christa Kolbrak
Sat 01/28/202303:30 PMRaptors 210UG-6Naveen Meyalagan10UG-4Elijah Abel
Sat 01/28/202304:35 PMRaptors 114UB-2Ted Keffer14UB-7Nathan Blomme
Sat 01/28/202304:35 PMRaptors 210UB-7Tom Rector10UB-3Nathaniel Oster
Sat 01/28/202305:40 PMRaptors 114UG-2Jennifer Michael14UG-3Kara Lorenzo
Sat 01/28/202305:40 PMRaptors 210UB-8Emily Nydle10UB-2David Howard
Sat 01/28/202306:45 PMRaptors 115UC-4Aaron Holland15UC-1Elijah Abel
Sat 01/28/202306:45 PMRaptors 210UB-1Wade Shelton10UB-5Gabriel Loesch
Sat 01/28/202307:50 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/28/202308:55 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 01/28/202310:00 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/29/202301:30 PMRaptors 112UB-JShelby Wingo12UB-DBob Brown
Sun 01/29/202301:30 PMRaptors 210UB-6Joel Carter10UB-4Daniel Spencer
Sun 01/29/202302:35 PMRaptors 112UB-ARyan Post12UB-FQuinn Arnold
Sun 01/29/202302:35 PMRaptors 210UG-1Donnie Goddard10UG-5Laura Furne
Sun 01/29/202303:40 PMRaptors 114UG-1Eric Hubbell14UG-4Tony Renze
Sun 01/29/202303:40 PMRaptors 212UB-EDonnie Goddard12UB-LReynaldo Rodriguez
Sun 01/29/202304:45 PMRaptors 114UB-3Josh Gilliland14UB-6Matt Vrba
Sun 01/29/202304:45 PMRaptors 212UG-6Jen Jackson12UG-1Wade Shelton
Sun 01/29/202305:50 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/29/202305:50 PMRaptors 212UG-3Elijah Abel12UG-2Rachel Barnd
Sun 01/29/202306:55 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 01/29/202308:00 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 02/03/202306:00 PMRaptors 114UB-3Josh Gilliland14UB-4Jaclyn Hoke
Fri 02/03/202306:00 PMRaptors 212UB-IRandall Gass12UB-LReynaldo Rodriguez
Fri 02/03/202307:05 PMRaptors 115UC-3Randall Gass15UC-1Elijah Abel
Fri 02/03/202308:10 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Fri 02/03/202309:15 PMRaptors 119UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 02/04/202309:00 AMRaptors 110UB-5Gabriel Loesch10UB-6Joel Carter
Sat 02/04/202309:00 AMRaptors 208UG-4Sasha Oster08UG-2Austin Shepard
Sat 02/04/202310:05 AMRaptors 112UG-1Wade Shelton12UG-3Elijah Abel
Sat 02/04/202310:05 AMRaptors 208UG-3Kevin Lukan08UG-1Aaron Schmidt
Sat 02/04/202311:10 AMRaptors 112UG-5Joe Lahart12UG-2Rachel Barnd
Sat 02/04/202311:10 AMRaptors 208UB-2Cody Jandik08UB-1Nouphet Luck
Sat 02/04/202312:15 PMRaptors 112UG-4Joel Carter12UG-6Jen Jackson
Sat 02/04/202312:15 PMRaptors 208UB-5Tony Renze08UB-6Scott Rheinschmidt
Sat 02/04/202301:00 PMPowerHouse14UB-8Aaron Holland14UB-6Matt Vrba
Sat 02/04/202301:20 PMRaptors 112UB-FQuinn Arnold12UB-EDonnie Goddard
Sat 02/04/202301:20 PMRaptors 208UB-3Randall Gass08UB-8Austin Shepard
Sat 02/04/202302:00 PMPowerHouse14UB-2Ted Keffer14UB-5Andrew Turner
Sat 02/04/202302:25 PMRaptors 112UB-DBob Brown12UB-ARyan Post
Sat 02/04/202302:25 PMRaptors 210UG-3Brad Dittmer10UG-2Darryl Weidner
Sat 02/04/202303:00 PMPowerHouse14UG-4Tony Renze14UG-2Jennifer Michael
Sat 02/04/202303:30 PMRaptors 112UB-KGabriel Loesch12UB-JShelby Wingo
Sat 02/04/202303:30 PMRaptors 210UG-4Elijah Abel10UG-7John Jakobsen
Sat 02/04/202304:00 PMPowerHouse15UC-4Aaron Holland15UC-2Joe Lahart
Sat 02/04/202304:35 PMRaptors 112UB-GAaron Tank12UB-HAndrew Turner
Sat 02/04/202304:35 PMRaptors 210UG-5Laura Furne10UG-6Naveen Meyalagan
Sat 02/04/202309:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sat 02/04/202310:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 02/05/202301:30 PMRaptors 110UB-3Nathaniel Oster10UB-8Emily Nydle
Sun 02/05/202301:30 PMRaptors 208UB-4Matthew Ray08UB-7Ashley Reck
Sun 02/05/202302:35 PMRaptors 110UB-2David Howard10UB-1Wade Shelton
Sun 02/05/202302:35 PMRaptors 210UB-4Daniel Spencer10UB-7Tom Rector
Sun 02/05/202303:40 PMRaptors 112UB-CDavid DeLayo12UB-BDale Maxedon
Sun 02/05/202303:40 PMRaptors 210UG-2Darryl Weidner10UG-1Donnie Goddard
Sun 02/05/202304:45 PMRaptors 114UB-1Christa Kolbrak14UB-7Nathan Blomme
Sun 02/05/202305:50 PMRaptors 114UG-3Kara Lorenzo14UG-1Eric Hubbell
Sun 02/05/202308:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Sun 02/05/202309:00 PMPowerHouse19UC-1Henk Rook19UC-2Henk Rook
Team listed first ('Home Team') wears Jersey colorgreen jersey and Jersey colorgreen socks.
Other team ('Away Team') wears Jersey colorblue jersey and Jersey colorblack socks.