AYSO - Youth Soccer for Cedar Rapids, Marion, Mount Vernon, Vinton, Robins, Hiawatha

 

Like us on Facebook!

 

Schedules

Download schedule to Excel spreadsheet

Fall 2021

Team Coach Phone Team Referee
7UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo *773-505-2259
7UB-01-02Ramy Henin 515-231-5440
7UB-01-03Andrew Best 515-418-7215
7UB-01-04Nouphet Luck 319-360-6252
7UB-01-05Michael Herzberger 319-360-1638
7UB-01-06Mike Bohn 319-210-4370
7UB-02-07Scott Becker 319-693-0188
7UB-04-08Randall Gass *319-210-1573
7UB-05-09Vanessa Vega 319-360-5572
7UB-05-10Louis Ukiri 515-864-9696
7UB-06-11Derrick Klever *563-920-6895
7UB-06-12Douglas Phillips *501-593-1014
7UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta 319-899-3056
7UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker 319-540-4815
Date Time Field Home Team Coach Away Team Coach
Sat 09/11/2021Kids ZoneKids Zone


Kids Zone Awareness Day
Read more...
Sat 09/11/202108:30 AM117UB-06-12Douglas Phillips7UB-01-05Michael Herzberger
Sat 09/11/202110:30 AM97UB-01-04Nouphet Luck7UB-01-03Andrew Best
Sat 09/11/202110:30 AM107UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo7UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta
Sat 09/11/202110:30 AM137UB-05-09Vanessa Vega7UB-04-08Randall Gass
Sat 09/11/202110:30 AM157UB-01-02Ramy Henin7UB-02-07Scott Becker
Sat 09/11/202101:30 PM107UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker7UB-06-11Derrick Klever
Sat 09/11/202101:30 PM207UB-01-06Mike Bohn7UB-05-10Louis Ukiri
Mon 09/13/202105:30 PM97UB-01-05Michael Herzberger7UB-05-09Vanessa Vega
Mon 09/13/202105:30 PM107UB-04-08Randall Gass7UB-01-04Nouphet Luck
Tue 09/14/202105:30 PM97UB-01-03Andrew Best7UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker
Tue 09/14/202105:30 PM107UB-06-11Derrick Klever7UB-01-06Mike Bohn
Thu 09/23/202105:30 PM97UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta7UB-06-12Douglas Phillips
Thu 09/23/202105:30 PM107UB-05-10Louis Ukiri7UB-01-02Ramy Henin
Fri 09/24/202105:30 PM107UB-02-07Scott Becker7UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo
Sat 09/25/202108:30 AM97UB-05-09Vanessa Vega7UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta
Sat 09/25/202109:00 AM107UB-01-06Mike Bohn7UB-01-03Andrew Best
Sat 09/25/202110:30 AM97UB-01-02Ramy Henin7UB-06-11Derrick Klever
Sat 09/25/202110:30 AM107UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker7UB-04-08Randall Gass
Sat 09/25/202110:30 AM117UB-02-07Scott Becker7UB-05-10Louis Ukiri
Sat 09/25/202112:00 PM107UB-01-04Nouphet Luck7UB-01-05Michael Herzberger
Sat 09/25/202101:30 PM107UB-06-12Douglas Phillips7UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo
Mon 09/27/202105:30 PM97UB-06-11Derrick Klever7UB-02-07Scott Becker
Mon 09/27/202105:30 PM107UB-01-03Andrew Best7UB-01-02Ramy Henin
Mon 09/27/202105:30 PM127UB-01-05Michael Herzberger7UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker
Tue 09/28/202105:30 PM107UB-05-09Vanessa Vega7UB-06-12Douglas Phillips
Thu 09/30/202105:30 PM97UB-04-08Randall Gass7UB-01-06Mike Bohn
Thu 09/30/202105:30 PM107UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta7UB-01-04Nouphet Luck
Fri 10/01/202105:30 PM107UB-05-10Louis Ukiri7UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo
Sat 10/02/202109:00 AM97UB-05-10Louis Ukiri7UB-06-11Derrick Klever
Sat 10/02/202109:00 AM117UB-01-06Mike Bohn7UB-01-05Michael Herzberger
Sat 10/02/202109:00 AM137UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo7UB-05-09Vanessa Vega
Sat 10/02/202112:00 PM97UB-02-07Scott Becker7UB-01-03Andrew Best
Sat 10/02/202112:00 PM107UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker7UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta
Sat 10/02/202101:30 PM107UB-01-02Ramy Henin7UB-04-08Randall Gass
Sat 10/02/202103:00 PM167UB-06-12Douglas Phillips7UB-01-04Nouphet Luck
Sat 10/09/2021Kids ZoneKids Zone


Kids Zone Awareness Day
Read more...
Sat 10/09/202109:00 AM97UB-04-08Randall Gass7UB-02-07Scott Becker
Sat 10/09/202109:00 AM107UB-01-05Michael Herzberger7UB-01-02Ramy Henin
Sat 10/09/202110:30 AM97UB-01-03Andrew Best7UB-05-10Louis Ukiri
Sat 10/09/202112:00 PM97UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta7UB-01-06Mike Bohn
Sat 10/09/202112:00 PM107UB-06-11Derrick Klever7UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo
Sat 10/09/202112:00 PM117UB-05-09Vanessa Vega7UB-01-04Nouphet Luck
Sat 10/09/202101:30 PM107UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker7UB-06-12Douglas Phillips
Sat 10/16/202108:30 AM107UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker7UB-05-09Vanessa Vega
Sat 10/16/202109:00 AM97UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo7UB-01-04Nouphet Luck
Sat 10/16/202110:30 AM107UB-06-12Douglas Phillips7UB-01-06Mike Bohn
Sat 10/16/202112:00 PM97UB-05-10Louis Ukiri7UB-04-08Randall Gass
Sat 10/16/202112:00 PM107UB-06-11Derrick Klever7UB-01-03Andrew Best
Sat 10/16/202112:00 PM167UB-01-02Ramy Henin7UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta
Sat 10/16/202101:30 PM117UB-02-07Scott Becker7UB-01-05Michael Herzberger
Sat 10/23/202110:30 AM97UB-05-09Vanessa Vega7UB-01-06Mike Bohn
Sat 10/23/202110:30 AM107UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta7UB-02-07Scott Becker
Sat 10/23/202112:00 PM97UB-01-04Nouphet Luck7UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker
Sat 10/23/202112:00 PM107UB-01-02Ramy Henin7UB-06-12Douglas Phillips
Sat 10/23/202101:30 PM107UB-01-05Michael Herzberger7UB-05-10Louis Ukiri
Sat 10/23/202103:00 PM107UB-01-03Andrew Best7UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo
Sat 10/23/202104:00 PM97UB-04-08Randall Gass7UB-06-11Derrick Klever
Sat 10/30/202109:00 AM107UB-05-10Louis Ukiri7UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta
Sat 10/30/202109:00 AM117UB-01-06Mike Bohn7UB-01-04Nouphet Luck
Sat 10/30/202110:30 AM97UB-01-02Ramy Henin7UB-05-09Vanessa Vega
Sat 10/30/202110:30 AM147UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo7UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker
Sat 10/30/202110:30 AM157UB-06-12Douglas Phillips7UB-02-07Scott Becker
Sat 10/30/202112:00 PM107UB-06-11Derrick Klever7UB-01-05Michael Herzberger
Sat 10/30/202112:00 PM127UB-01-03Andrew Best7UB-04-08Randall Gass
Sat 11/06/202109:00 AM107UB-VIN-14Brian Bodeker7UB-01-06Mike Bohn
Sat 11/06/202110:30 AM97UB-06-13Kathleen Poshusta7UB-06-11Derrick Klever
Sat 11/06/202110:30 AM127UB-05-09Vanessa Vega7UB-02-07Scott Becker
Sat 11/06/202112:00 PM97UB-01-04Nouphet Luck7UB-01-02Ramy Henin
Sat 11/06/202112:00 PM107UB-05-10Louis Ukiri7UB-06-12Douglas Phillips
Sat 11/06/202112:00 PM157UB-04-08Randall Gass7UB-01-01Amanda DeSalvo
Sat 11/06/202101:30 PM107UB-01-05Michael Herzberger7UB-01-03Andrew Best
Team listed first ('Home Team') wears Jersey colorgreen jersey and Jersey colorgreen socks.
Other team ('Away Team') wears Jersey colorblue jersey and Jersey colorblack socks.