AYSO - Youth Soccer for Cedar Rapids, Marion, Mount Vernon, Vinton, Robins, Hiawatha

 

Like us on Facebook!

 

Schedules

Photo schedule has been posted!

Check the Photo Schedule page for the overall photo schedule, or go to your team's game schedule to see on what date, at what time and with which photographer your team is scheduled for photos. Photos will be taken just south of fields 22 & 24 at Tuma September 25 and October 2.

 

Download schedule to Excel spreadsheet

Fall 2021

Team Coach Phone Team Referee
8UG-1-1Eric Riederer 319-651-8505
8UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner 920-445-9244
8UG-1-3Enrique Garcia 319-270-9389
8UG-1-4Chad Erickson *319-319-5436
8UG-1-5Alika Clissold 414-391-5920
8UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann 319-241-2863
8UG-1-7Langdon Olson 515-868-2301
8UG-1-8Matthew Cook 319-721-0029
8UG-2-10Derek Meier 319-321-4990
8UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks 319-431-0141
8UG-3-11Adam Christy 319-325-2950
8UG-5-12Laura Furne 515-341-4805
8UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt 713-447-4118
8UG-6-14Derrick Klever *563-920-6895
8UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy 319-777-4333
8UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm 319-241-1230
Date Time Field Home Team Coach Away Team Coach
Sat 09/11/2021Kids ZoneKids Zone


Kids Zone Awareness Day
Read more...
Sat 09/11/202109:00 AM108UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm8UG-1-1Eric Riederer
Sat 09/11/202109:00 AM128UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann8UG-6-14Derrick Klever
Sat 09/11/202110:30 AM198UG-1-8Matthew Cook8UG-5-12Laura Furne
Sat 09/11/202112:00 PM158UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner8UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy
Sat 09/11/202101:30 PM128UG-1-5Alika Clissold8UG-1-4Chad Erickson
Sat 09/11/202101:30 PM138UG-1-7Langdon Olson8UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt
Sat 09/11/202101:30 PM158UG-1-3Enrique Garcia8UG-2-10Derek Meier
Sat 09/11/202101:30 PM228UG-3-11Adam Christy8UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks
Mon 09/13/202105:30 PM128UG-1-1Eric Riederer8UG-1-5Alika Clissold
Mon 09/13/202105:30 PM158UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy8UG-1-8Matthew Cook
Tue 09/14/202105:30 PM128UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt8UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner
Tue 09/14/202105:30 PM158UG-2-10Derek Meier8UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann
Thu 09/23/202105:30 PM128UG-1-4Chad Erickson8UG-1-7Langdon Olson
Thu 09/23/202105:30 PM158UG-5-12Laura Furne8UG-3-11Adam Christy
Fri 09/24/202105:30 PM128UG-6-14Derrick Klever8UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm
Fri 09/24/202105:30 PM158UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks8UG-1-3Enrique Garcia
Sat 09/25/202109:00 AM128UG-3-11Adam Christy8UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy
Sat 09/25/202110:30 AM128UG-1-8Matthew Cook8UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt
Sat 09/25/202112:00 PM98UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner8UG-1-4Chad Erickson
Sat 09/25/202112:00 PM128UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann8UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks
Sat 09/25/202112:00 PM158UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm8UG-1-5Alika Clissold
Sat 09/25/202101:30 PM118UG-1-3Enrique Garcia8UG-5-12Laura Furne
Sat 09/25/202101:30 PM128UG-1-7Langdon Olson8UG-1-1Eric Riederer
Sat 09/25/202101:30 PM158UG-6-14Derrick Klever8UG-2-10Derek Meier
Tue 09/28/202105:30 PM98UG-2-10Derek Meier8UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm
Tue 09/28/202105:30 PM158UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks8UG-6-14Derrick Klever
Thu 09/30/202105:30 PM128UG-1-5Alika Clissold8UG-1-7Langdon Olson
Thu 09/30/202105:30 PM138UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy8UG-1-3Enrique Garcia
Thu 09/30/202105:30 PM158UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt8UG-3-11Adam Christy
Thu 09/30/202105:30 PM198UG-5-12Laura Furne8UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann
Fri 10/01/202105:30 PM128UG-1-1Eric Riederer8UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner
Fri 10/01/202105:30 PM158UG-1-4Chad Erickson8UG-1-8Matthew Cook
Sat 10/02/202109:00 AM128UG-2-10Derek Meier8UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks
Sat 10/02/202109:00 AM158UG-1-8Matthew Cook8UG-1-1Eric Riederer
Sat 10/02/202110:30 AM128UG-6-14Derrick Klever8UG-5-12Laura Furne
Sat 10/02/202110:30 AM158UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann8UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy
Sat 10/02/202112:00 PM118UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner8UG-1-5Alika Clissold
Sat 10/02/202112:00 PM128UG-1-3Enrique Garcia8UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt
Sat 10/02/202112:00 PM158UG-3-11Adam Christy8UG-1-4Chad Erickson
Sat 10/02/202101:30 PM98UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm8UG-1-7Langdon Olson
Sat 10/09/2021Kids ZoneKids Zone


Kids Zone Awareness Day
Read more...
Sat 10/09/202109:00 AM128UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks8UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm
Sat 10/09/202110:30 AM108UG-1-7Langdon Olson8UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner
Sat 10/09/202110:30 AM128UG-1-4Chad Erickson8UG-1-3Enrique Garcia
Sat 10/09/202110:30 AM158UG-1-5Alika Clissold8UG-1-8Matthew Cook
Sat 10/09/202112:00 PM128UG-5-12Laura Furne8UG-2-10Derek Meier
Sat 10/09/202112:00 PM158UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt8UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann
Sat 10/09/202101:30 PM128UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy8UG-6-14Derrick Klever
Sat 10/09/202103:00 PM168UG-1-1Eric Riederer8UG-3-11Adam Christy
Sat 10/16/202109:00 AM128UG-3-11Adam Christy8UG-1-5Alika Clissold
Sat 10/16/202109:00 AM158UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann8UG-1-4Chad Erickson
Sat 10/16/202110:30 AM148UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm8UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner
Sat 10/16/202110:30 AM158UG-1-3Enrique Garcia8UG-1-1Eric Riederer
Sat 10/16/202112:00 PM158UG-1-8Matthew Cook8UG-1-7Langdon Olson
Sat 10/16/202101:30 PM128UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks8UG-5-12Laura Furne
Sat 10/16/202101:30 PM158UG-6-14Derrick Klever8UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt
Sat 10/16/202101:30 PM228UG-2-10Derek Meier8UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy
Sat 10/23/202109:00 AM128UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner8UG-1-8Matthew Cook
Sat 10/23/202109:00 AM138UG-5-12Laura Furne8UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm
Sat 10/23/202110:30 AM118UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy8UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks
Sat 10/23/202110:30 AM128UG-1-7Langdon Olson8UG-3-11Adam Christy
Sat 10/23/202112:00 PM128UG-1-4Chad Erickson8UG-6-14Derrick Klever
Sat 10/23/202112:00 PM158UG-1-1Eric Riederer8UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann
Sat 10/23/202112:00 PM228UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt8UG-2-10Derek Meier
Sat 10/23/202101:30 PM128UG-1-5Alika Clissold8UG-1-3Enrique Garcia
Sat 10/30/202109:00 AM158UG-6-14Derrick Klever8UG-1-1Eric Riederer
Sat 10/30/202109:00 AM208UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks8UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt
Sat 10/30/202110:30 AM108UG-3-11Adam Christy8UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner
Sat 10/30/202110:30 AM128UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann8UG-1-5Alika Clissold
Sat 10/30/202110:30 AM138UG-1-3Enrique Garcia8UG-1-7Langdon Olson
Sat 10/30/202112:00 PM168UG-2-10Derek Meier8UG-1-4Chad Erickson
Sat 10/30/202112:00 PM208UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm8UG-1-8Matthew Cook
Sat 10/30/202101:30 PM218UG-5-12Laura Furne8UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy
Sat 11/06/202108:45 AM158UG-1-4Chad Erickson8UG-2-9Matthew Maybanks
Sat 11/06/202109:00 AM98UG-1-7Langdon Olson8UG-1-6Margaret Limkemann
Sat 11/06/202109:00 AM128UG-6-13Josh Reaktenwalt8UG-5-12Laura Furne
Sat 11/06/202109:00 AM198UG-1-5Alika Clissold8UG-6-14Derrick Klever
Sat 11/06/202110:30 AM148UG-1-1Eric Riederer8UG-2-10Derek Meier
Sat 11/06/202110:45 AM108UG-6-15Janmejay Tripathy8UG-VIN-16Alexa Schirm
Sat 11/06/202112:00 PM168UG-1-8Matthew Cook8UG-3-11Adam Christy
Sat 11/06/202101:30 PM128UG-1-2Dustin Bumgarner8UG-1-3Enrique Garcia
Team listed first ('Home Team') wears Jersey colorgreen jersey and Jersey colorgreen socks.
Other team ('Away Team') wears Jersey colorblue jersey and Jersey colorblack socks.